Difference between revisions of "Participants 2/1/19"

From Cuawiki
Jump to: navigation, search
(Created page with "# V. Berdnikov (CUA), J. Beaufait (JLab), M. Boer (LANL), A. Camsonne (JLAB), D. Day (UVA), H. Egiyan (JLab), R. Ent (JLAB), D. Hamilton (Glasgow) T. Horn (CUA),...")
 
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
# V. Berdnikov (CUA),
+
# V. Berdnikov (CUA)
 
+
# J. Beaufait (JLab)
J. Beaufait (JLab),
+
# M. Boer (LANL)
 
+
# A. Camsonne (JLAB)  
M. Boer (LANL),
+
# D. Day (UVA)
 
+
# H. Egiyan (JLab)
A. Camsonne (JLAB),
+
# R. Ent (JLAB)
 
+
# R. Fair (JLab)
D. Day (UVA),
+
# D. Hamilton (Glasgow)
 
+
# T. Horn (CUA)
H. Egiyan (JLab),
+
# C. Hyde (ODU)
 
+
# D. Kashy (JLab)
R. Ent (JLAB),
+
# C. Keith (JLAB)
 
+
# D. Keller (UVA)
D. Hamilton (Glasgow)
+
# G. Kikilbo (CAEN)
 
+
# H.S. Ko (IPNO),
T. Horn (CUA),
+
# S. Lassiter (JLab)
 
+
# G. di Maio (CAEN)
C. Hyde (ODU),
+
# P. Medeiros (JLab)
 
+
# H. Mkrtchyan (Yerevan)
D. Kashy (JLab),
+
# C. Munoz-Camacho (IPNO)
 
+
# T. Nguyen (IPNO)  
C. Keith (JLAB),
+
# E. Rindel (IPNO)
 
+
# J. Roche (Ohio U)
D. Keller (UVA),
+
# P. Rossi (JLab)
 
+
# B. Sawatzky (JLab)
G. Kikilbo (CAEN),
+
# A. Somov (JLAB)
 
+
# V. Tadevosyan (Yerevan)
H.S. Ko (IPNO),
+
# B. Wojtsekhowski (JLAB)
 
+
# S. Wood (JLAB)
S. Lassiter (JLab),
+
# J. Zhang (UVA)
 
+
G. di Maio (CAEN),
+
 
+
P. Medeiros (JLab),
+
 
+
H. Mkrtchyan (Yerevan)
+
 
+
C. Munoz-Camacho (IPNO),
+
 
+
T. Nguyen (IPNO)  
+
 
+
E. Rindel (IPNO)
+
 
+
J. Roche (Ohio U)
+
 
+
P. Rossi (JLab)
+
 
+
B. Sawatzky (JLab)
+
 
+
A. Somov (JLAB),
+
 
+
V. Tadevosyan (Yerevan)
+
 
+
B. Wojtsekhowski (JLAB),
+
 
+
S. Wood (JLAB),
+
 
+
J. Zhang (UVA)
+

Latest revision as of 17:21, 2 February 2019

  1. V. Berdnikov (CUA)
  2. J. Beaufait (JLab)
  3. M. Boer (LANL)
  4. A. Camsonne (JLAB)
  5. D. Day (UVA)
  6. H. Egiyan (JLab)
  7. R. Ent (JLAB)
  8. R. Fair (JLab)
  9. D. Hamilton (Glasgow)
  10. T. Horn (CUA)
  11. C. Hyde (ODU)
  12. D. Kashy (JLab)
  13. C. Keith (JLAB)
  14. D. Keller (UVA)
  15. G. Kikilbo (CAEN)
  16. H.S. Ko (IPNO),
  17. S. Lassiter (JLab)
  18. G. di Maio (CAEN)
  19. P. Medeiros (JLab)
  20. H. Mkrtchyan (Yerevan)
  21. C. Munoz-Camacho (IPNO)
  22. T. Nguyen (IPNO)
  23. E. Rindel (IPNO)
  24. J. Roche (Ohio U)
  25. P. Rossi (JLab)
  26. B. Sawatzky (JLab)
  27. A. Somov (JLAB)
  28. V. Tadevosyan (Yerevan)
  29. B. Wojtsekhowski (JLAB)
  30. S. Wood (JLAB)
  31. J. Zhang (UVA)